Skånemästerskapet U23

Barometer 165 och över

Skriv ut

  Namn/Klubb Es Pe Bj To Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  Anton Andersson
IS Göta
6 14 15 12 10 5 6 62
2.  Jacob Blad
BK Femtionian
15 9 5 5 13 9 6 56
3.  Mattias Sjölin
Bulltofta BK
11 13 5 13 5 5 6 52
4.  Hugo Videtorp
Höganäs BC
14 5 7 5 5 15 6 51
5.  Eric Johansson
BK Hammaren
7 6 5 11 15 6 6 50
6.  William Olofsson
BK Femtionian
9 12 5 5 7 11 6 49
7.  Clara Andersson
Tollarps BK
5 14 10 12 7 5 48
8.  Jonathan Johansson
Höganäs BC
13 7 8 5 9 5 6 47
 
9.  Tim Fredriksson
Kulladals BS
12 10 5 6 13 5 46
10.  Hanna Jönsson
BK Söder
8 10 9 7 5 5 6 44
11.  Johan Åkesson
Lunds BK Mamba
5 11 8 5 10 5 39
12.  Linus Johansson
BK Playax
5 5 13 5 5 5 6 38
13.  Goliat Olofsson
BK Femtionian
5 8 5 5 5 8 6 36
14.  Eliaz Olsson
Kulladals BS
5 15 12 3 32
15.  Josefin Sörensson
Bulltofta BK
5 5 9 8 5 5 32
16.  Theo Månsson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 11 5 5 31
17.  Tobias Edlund
Bulltofta BK
5 11 5 5 5 5 31
18.  Filip Eriksson
Höganäs BC
5 5 5 5 4 20
19.  Oliwer Andersson
Bulltofta BK
5 14 2 19
20.  Casper Olsson
BK Femtionian
5 6 5 3 16
21.  Filip Emanuel
Team Ystad BK
5 5 6 3 16
22.  Jonathan Lindell
Bulltofta BK
15 1 15
23.  Hugo Nilsson
Kulladals BS
14 1 14
24.  Kian Sonesson
Glenfield Bowling Klubb
14 1 14
25.  Niklas Rothman
Kulladals BS
12 1 12
26.  Emma Halttunen
Spader Dam
10 1 10
27.  Pooripach Jantan
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
28.  Theo Stéen
Halmia BS
5 5 2 10
29.  Alex Gustafsson
BS Olymp
5 1 5
30.  Charlie Lindstrand
BK Frigg
5 1 5
31.  Danne Sjöstrand
BK Hammaren
5 1 5
32.  Felix Ståhl
BK Thule
5 1 5
33.  Filip Lindstrand
BK Frigg
5 1 5
34.  Jason Jerfström
BK Full House
5 1 5
35.  Johannes Kvist
BK Hovet
5 1 5
36.  Lucas Svensson
BK Borgen
5 1 5

Barometer 164 och under

Skriv ut

  Namn/Klubb Es Pe Bj To Antal
spelade
Totalt
1.  Joel Andersson
BK Frigg
7 13 13 11 14 5 6 63
2.  Lukas Martinsson
Tingsryd KK
14 14 9 5 5 12 6 59
3.  Albin Gullstrand
BK Thule
5 15 5 13 10 5 6 53
4.  Elin Gustavsson
Spader Dam
13 5 15 5 9 6 6 53
5.  Rasmus Andersson
BK Allön
5 5 14 15 13 5 52
6.  Johan Nilsson
Höganäs BC
6 11 14 5 11 5 6 52
7.  Enya Pålsson
BK Hovet
15 8 11 5 5 5 6 49
8.  Lova Nilsson
BS Friska Viljor
5 12 6 12 5 5 6 45
 
9.  Benjamin Tobar
BK Klippan Strikers
9 15 13 7 4 44
10.  Saga Johansson
BK Hovet
5 5 12 5 12 5 6 44
11.  Rasmus Johansson
BK Playax
12 10 5 5 5 5 6 42
12.  Gustav Andersson
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 5 5 14 6 39
13.  Lukas Andersson
Tollarps BK
11 7 5 5 10 5 38
14.  Erika Strand
BS Friska Viljor
8 5 8 7 5 5 6 38
15.  Hanna Andersson
BS Friska Viljor
9 5 5 8 5 5 6 37
16.  Elin Bergqvist
BK Mix Eslöv
5 5 10 5 5 5 6 35
17.  Emil Andersson
BK Allön
5 5 9 8 5 5 32
18.  Jacob Fondell
Tollarps BK
5 5 5 7 9 5 31
19.  Moa Brandin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 6 5 5 5 5 6 31
20.  Theo Lindfors
BK Thule
5 5 5 6 5 5 6 31
21.  Ebba Pålsson
BK Hovet
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
22.  Maja Andersson
BS Friska Viljor
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
23.  Tess Lindfors
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 5 6 30
24.  Isabella Birthe Andreasen
Spader Dam
10 5 5 5 4 25
25.  Alicia Lövgren
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
26.  Tea Fredriksson
BK Thule
5 5 5 5 5 5 25
27.  Emil Nilsson
BK Allön
5 15 2 20
28.  Amanda Johansson
Tingsryd KK
5 7 5 3 17
29.  Anna Nilsson
BS Hässle
5 11 2 16
30.  Liam Nilsson
BK Thule
5 6 5 3 16
31.  Anna Wernholm
Bulltofta BK
5 5 5 3 15
32.  Elissa Mehmet
BK Mix Eslöv
5 5 5 3 15
33.  Jonna Nilsson
Glenfield Bowling Klubb
10 1 10
34.  Benjamin Åkesson
Höganäs BC
5 5 2 10
35.  Elias Linde
BK Mix Eslöv
5 5 2 10
36.  Joakim Eriksmoen
BK Thule
5 5 2 10
37.  Adrian Holgersson
Tollarps BK
8 1 8
38.  Alexander Garda
BK Thule
5 1 5
39.  Anton Nilsson
BK Sösdala
5 1 5
40.  Brooklyn Paulsson Alfredsson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
41.  Danny Johansson
BK Playax
5 1 5
42.  Emanuel Sjödin
Bulltofta BK
5 1 5
43.  Fabian Mathies
Tollarps BK
5 1 5
44.  Felix Nilsson
BK Frigg
5 1 5
45.  Ian Hansson
BK Thule
5 1 5
46.  Joel Zentio
Tollarps BK
5 1 5
47.  Leo Claré Vulic
Bulltofta BK
5 1 5
48.  Ludvig Malm
Tollarps BK
5 1 5
49.  Marcus Månsson
BK Sösdala
5 1 5
50.  Max Fredriksson
BK Thule
5 1 5
51.  Max Mathiasson
Höganäs BC
5 1 5
52.  Nicole Brandin
BK Mix Eslöv
5 1 5
53.  Razmuz Linder Wicktor
BS Olymp
5 1 5
54.  Rut Jacobsson
Team Växjö BC
5 1 5
55.  Wille Glennemo
Tollarps BK
5 1 5